+1(210) 777-8733 craigtaylorrealty@gmail.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Join LPT Realty
    3. Real Estate Blog
    4. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Nearby Communities
    1. Boerne
    2. Converse
    3. Helotes
    4. La Vernia
    5. New Braunfels
    6. San Antonio
    7. Schertz
    8. Seguin
    9. Selma
  • Real Estate Guides
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. First Time Home Buyer's Guide
    3. Seller's Guide
  • Resources
    1. Book A Real Estate Consult
    2. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. HomeFacts
    4. Niche - Find The Right School
    5. Utility Connect
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
261.6K Properties

261,634 Sold Properties

List
  • 6419 Legato Curv, San Antonio, TX 78252-4467
    1/26 26

    sold

    $260,000

    90.0%

    $26,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

    6419 Legato Curv, San Antonio, TX 78252-4467

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Taylor ABR, MRP of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 411 FM 3351 N, Boerne, TX 78006
    1/9 9

    sold

    $230,000

    8.7%

    $210,000

    4.52 Acres

    411 FM 3351 N, Boerne, TX 78006

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Craig Taylor ABR, MRP of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 10431 De Gonzalo Way Converse TX 78109,
    1/17 17

    sold

    $265,000

    $265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    10431 De Gonzalo Way Converse TX 78109,

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Taylor ABR, MRP of LPT Realty LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7459 Radford Trl, San Antonio, TX 78244
    1/5 5

    sold

    $277,000

    3.5%

    $267,271

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

    7459 Radford Trl, San Antonio, TX 78244

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Taylor ABR, MRP of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6727 Shady Lake Dr, San Antonio, TX 78244-1644
    1/5 5

    sold

    $237,000

    3.0%

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

    6727 Shady Lake Dr, San Antonio, TX 78244-1644

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Taylor ABR, MRP of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    sold

    $199,900

    10.1%

    $220,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    Single Family Home

    READ MORE

  • 2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
    1/25 25

    sold

    $195,000

    $195,000

    3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

    Commercial

    Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
    1/41 41

    sold

    $759,900

    6.1%

    $713,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    sold

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • 52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
    1/8 8

    sold

    $275,000

    5.5%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
    1/5 5

    sold

    $1,350,000

    13.5%

    $1,168,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    1/27 27

    sold

    $749,900

    $749,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Condo

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    sold

    $215,000

    2.3%

    $220,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

    READ MORE

  • 1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/5 5

    sold

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
    1/5 5

    sold

    $554,990

    $554,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/5 5

    sold

    $399,990

    $399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    sold

    $384,950

    $385,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

    READ MORE

  • Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    1/5 5

    sold

    $337,205

    $337,205

    4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    1/6 6

    sold

    $177,500

    $177,500

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Condo

    Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

    READ MORE

  • 2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/10 10

    sold

    $525,000

    3.4%

    $507,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/64 64

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/34 34

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/36 36

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/31 31

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10902